Kalendarium
Kalendarium
Klicka på titel för information och på tid för att köpa biljetter
idag
Zita
13:30 Bait (Zita 1)
13:45 Sanningen (Zita 3)
14:00 En kvinnas val (Zita 2)
15:30 Unga Kvinnor (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 En vit, vit dag (Zita 3)
18:00 Bait (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:45 Parasit (Zita 1)
20:00 Terapi i Tunisien (Zita 3)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
i morgon
Zita
13:30 Bait (Zita 1)
13:45 Sanningen (Zita 3)
14:00 En kvinnas val (Zita 2)
15:30 Unga Kvinnor (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 En vit, vit dag (Zita 3)
18:00 Bait (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:45 Corpus Christi (Zita 1)
20:00 Terapi i Tunisien (Zita 3)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
Fler dagar...
Biljetter2
Visas nu
Nyhetsbrev_ny
Pedagoger_ny
Barnens Bio
Opera
Film i Samtidskonsten
NyFinskFilm
månadens dokumentär
Bli Zitavän
Franska Tisdagar
Bongo Bar _ Ny
Kulturkompis ny
Biokällan - din biograf i Märsta
Folkets Bio
Biljetter_svart
Kalendarium
Kalendarium
Klicka på titel för information och på tid för att köpa biljetter
idag
Zita
13:30 Bait (Zita 1)
13:45 Sanningen (Zita 3)
14:00 En kvinnas val (Zita 2)
15:30 Unga Kvinnor (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 En vit, vit dag (Zita 3)
18:00 Bait (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:45 Parasit (Zita 1)
20:00 Terapi i Tunisien (Zita 3)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
i morgon
Zita
13:30 Bait (Zita 1)
13:45 Sanningen (Zita 3)
14:00 En kvinnas val (Zita 2)
15:30 Unga Kvinnor (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 En vit, vit dag (Zita 3)
18:00 Bait (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:45 Corpus Christi (Zita 1)
20:00 Terapi i Tunisien (Zita 3)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
Fler dagar...
Facebook
Instagram
Frames kids 2020
Premiärdatum ej bestämt ännu
Frames - Portuguese Film Festival 2020
Längd
120 min

Frames Love Stories. Frames Kids. Kids Love Stories!

Frames Kids 2020 unites the Love of films with the Love of books and the Love of Freedom, this year in collaboration with the Portuguese Casa da Animação and the Portuguese association LER-Livros e Risos.

Kids from 4 years old, 6 years old till +13 -- there are films for all of you, some of them nationally and internationally awarded! Just check out our selection!

- Session 1: Papel de Natal (Christmas Paper), from 4 years old, dedicated to Portuguese speaking children to stimulate the contact with the Portuguese language. (30 minutes)

- Session 2: A Dama da Lapa, In a hearbeat, The man who was afraid of falling, Foi o fio, The present and Cinegirasol, from 6 years old, mostly dialogue-free animations, welcoming multilingual children and their families (approx. 30 minutes)

- Session 3: Fuligem / Soot, Amélia & Duarte, Surpresa / Surprise,Três Semanas em Dezembro / Three Weeks In December, TIO TOMÁS, A CONTABILIDADE DOS DIAS / Uncle Thomas: Accounting for the days, from 13 years old, mostly consisting of stories presented in Portuguese with English subtitles. (approx. 60 minutes)


Total duration: approx. 120 minutes. Brief pauses between sessions.

Längd
120 min

idag
13:30 Bait (Zita 1)
13:45 Sanningen (Zita 3)
14:00 En kvinnas val (Zita 2)
15:30 Unga Kvinnor (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 En vit, vit dag (Zita 3)
18:00 Bait (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:45 Parasit (Zita 1)
20:00 Terapi i Tunisien (Zita 3)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
i morgon
13:30 Bait (Zita 1)
13:45 Sanningen (Zita 3)
14:00 En kvinnas val (Zita 2)
15:30 Unga Kvinnor (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 En vit, vit dag (Zita 3)
18:00 Bait (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:45 Corpus Christi (Zita 1)
20:00 Terapi i Tunisien (Zita 3)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
3 fre april
15:45 Unga Kvinnor (Zita 1)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
16:30 Terapi i Tunisien (Zita 3)
18:00 Ash is purest white (Zita 2)
18:15 En kolibris liv (Zita 1)
18:30 Jozi Gold (Zita 3)
20:00 Mr. Jones (Zita 3)
20:45 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
21:00 Bait (Zita 1)
4 lör april
13:45 Barnens Bio : Samsam (Zita 1)
14:00 Frida Kahlo. Viva La Vida Extravisning! (Zita 2)
14:30 Barnens Bio : Pelle Svanslös (Zita 3)
15:45 Unga Kvinnor (Zita 1)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
16:30 Terapi i Tunisien (Zita 3)
18:00 Ash is purest white (Zita 2)
18:15 En kolibris liv (Zita 1)
18:30 Jozi Gold (Zita 3)
20:00 Mr. Jones (Zita 3)
20:45 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
21:00 Bait (Zita 1)
5 sön april
13:45 Barnens Bio : Samsam (Zita 1)
14:00 Frida Kahlo. Viva La Vida (Zita 2)
14:30 Barnens Bio : Pelle Svanslös (Zita 3)
15:45 Unga Kvinnor (Zita 1)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
16:30 Terapi i Tunisien (Zita 3)
18:00 Ash is purest white (Zita 2)
18:15 En kolibris liv (Zita 1)
18:30 Jozi Gold (Zita 3)
20:00 Mr. Jones (Zita 3)
20:45 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
21:00 Bait (Zita 1)
6 mån april
13:30 Barnens Bio : Samsam (Zita 1)
14:15 Barnens Bio : Ella Bella Bingo (Zita 2)
14:30 Barnens Bio : Var är Bus-Alfons? (Zita 3)
15:15 En kolibris liv (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 Jozi Gold (Zita 3)
18:00 Klassiker på Zita: Flickorna (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:30 Corpus Christi (Zita 3)
20:00 Bait (Zita 1)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
7 tis april
14:00 Barnens Bio : Samsam (Zita 1)
14:15 Barnens Bio : Ella Bella Bingo (Zita 2)
14:30 Barnens Bio : Var är Bus-Alfons? (Zita 3)
15:30 Parasit (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 Jozi Gold (Zita 3)
18:00 En kolibris liv (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:30 Corpus Christi (Zita 3)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
20:45 Bait (Zita 1)
8 ons april
14:00 Barnens Bio : Samsam (Zita 1)
14:15 Barnens Bio : Ella Bella Bingo (Zita 2)
14:30 Barnens Bio : Var är Bus-Alfons? (Zita 3)
15:30 Parasit (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 Jozi Gold (Zita 3)
18:00 En kolibris liv (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:30 Corpus Christi (Zita 3)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
20:45 Bait (Zita 1)
9 tors april
14:00 Barnens Bio : Samsam (Zita 1)
14:15 Barnens Bio : Ella Bella Bingo (Zita 2)
14:30 Barnens Bio : Var är Bus-Alfons? (Zita 3)
15:30 Parasit (Zita 1)
15:45 Till min dotter (Zita 3)
16:00 Charter (Zita 2)
17:45 Jozi Gold (Zita 3)
18:00 En kolibris liv (Zita 1)
18:15 Mr. Jones (Zita 2)
19:30 Corpus Christi (Zita 3)
20:30 The Peanut Butter Falcon (Zita 2)
20:45 Bait (Zita 1)
Zita Folkets Bio Stockholm | Birger Jarlsgatan 37, 08–23 20 20 | kassan@zita.se

Zita | Birger Jarlsgatan 37, 08–23 20 20 | kassan@zita.se
⬆︎